Downloads

Affiliated to CBSE | Affiliation No.: 3330148

English Calligraphy Result July 2018

English Calligraphy Result July 2018

SANSKAR INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, HANUMANGARH JUNCTION
RESULT OF CALLIGRAPHY COMPETITION- 7TH. JULY 2018
  CLASS IIIA    
RANK NAME HOUSE POINTS
1
 
AANCHAL R 20
2
 
ARSHDEEP KAUR G 15
 
3
ARADHYA Y 10
4
 
SHATRUGAN R 05
 
 
III B    
1
 
MEGHA B 20
2
 
KRISHNA G 15
 
3
TANISHA G 10
4
 
DEEPENDER G 05
  IV A    
1 TANVEER KAUR
 
R 20
2 BHAKTI
 
Y 15
3 BALWAN SINGH
 
G 10
4 PRABJOT
 
B 05
  IV B    
1 JIYA
 
G 20
2 AVANI
 
B 15
3 RAVINDER PAL
 
R 10
4 KHUSHDEEP
 
B 05
  V A    
1 GAGANDEEP
 
B 20
2 YUVRAJ
 
R 15
3 NISHA
 
B 10
4 AKSHRA
 
 
 
 
G 05
  V B    
1 REHAN SIDDIQUI
 
R 20
2 TWINKLE JAKHAR
 
G 15
3 JASMEET KAUR
 
R 10
4 BHAVYA
 
B 05
  VI A    
1 AANCHAL GODARA
 
G 20
2 KUSUM
 
Y 15
3 MANAN
 
B 10
4 RUPESH
 
Y 05
  VI B    
1 HARSH WARDHAN
 
R 20
2 SAPNA
 
B 15
3 DIKSHA
 
B 10
4 DAKSHITA
 
R 05
  VII A    
1 GOURI NANDA
 
B 20
2 KHUSHLEEN
 
R 15
3 ISHPREET
 
B 10
4 AASTHA GODARA
 
R 05
  VII B    
1 BHAWNA
 
R 20
2 YOGITA KHICHI
 
Y 15
3 DOLLY
 
B 10
4 RAMANDEEP
 
G 05
  VIII A    
1 DISHITA GUMBER
 
B 20
2 ABHISHEK
 
R 15
3 JASHANDEEP
 
G 10
4 MEENU
 
Y 05
  VIII B    
1 GAGANDEEP
 
R 20
2 ARCHANA
 
G 15
3 SIMRAN
 
R 10
4 RANVEER SINGH
 
Y 05
  IX A    
1 SIMRAN KAUR
 
G 20
2 MEGHA
 
Y 15
3 VANSH
 
R 10
4 YOGESH
 
B 05
  IX B    
1 HARSHIT
 
B 20
2 SNEHA MEHARADA
 
Y 15
3 NUPUR SOMANI
 
B 10
4 GARIMA SHARMA
 
R 05
  X A    
1 REMAN
 
 B 20
2 PRINCE SINGLA
 
Y 15
3 MANNAT CHOUDHARY
 
R 10
4 AARZOO
 
R 05
  X B    
1 RINKITA
 
Y 20
2 SAKSHI SWAMI
 
G 15
3 VISHANDEEP
 
R 10
4 SNEHA GOYAL
 
Y 05
  XI ARTS    
1 MANINDER SINGH
 
G 20
2 RAHUL
 
R 15
3 KAMNA CHOUDHARY
 
G 10
4 CHAILSI GILL
 
Y 05
  XI COM    
1 NEHA CHOUDHARY
 
B 20
2 ARSHDEEP KAUR
 
B 15
3 ARADHANA GAHLOT
 
Y 10
4 HARMANPREET KAUR
 
G 05
  XI SC    
1 KHUSHI  VIRK
 
B 20
2 RAJPREET
 
B 15
3 EKTA
 
Y 10
4 SHAINA
 
Y 05
  XII COM    
1 DIKSHA
 
R 20
2 PRANJALI
 
Y 15
3 GUDIYA
 
Y 10
4 GURSHARAN SINGH
 
B 05
  XII ARTS    
1 ISHA MEHARADA
 
R 20
2 MUSKAN SONI
 
Y 15
3 ANKITA
 
R 10
4 DEEPANSHI
 
G 05
  XII SC    
1 YASHPREET SAINUI
 
G 20
2 ARNEET
 
G 15
3 KAVITA
 
B 10
4 VISHU DHAMIJA
 
Y 05
 
 
 
PRINCIPAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SANSKAR INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, HANUMANGARH JUNCTION
RESULT OF CALLIGRAPHY COMPETITION- 7TH. JULY 2018
  CLASS IIIA    
RANK NAME HOUSE POINTS
1
 
AANCHAL R 20
2
 
ARSHDEEP KAUR G 15
 
3
ARADHYA Y 10
4
 
SHATRUGAN R 05
 
 
III B    
1
 
MEGHA B 20
2
 
KRISHNA G 15
 
3
TANISHA G 10
4
 
DEEPENDER G 05
  IV A    
1 TANVEER KAUR
 
R 20
2 BHAKTI
 
Y 15
3 BALWAN SINGH
 
G 10
4 PRABJOT
 
B 05
  IV B    
1 JIYA
 
G 20
2 AVANI
 
B 15
3 RAVINDER PAL
 
R 10
4 KHUSHDEEP
 
B 05
  V A    
1 GAGANDEEP
 
B 20
2 YUVRAJ
 
R 15
3 NISHA
 
B 10
4 AKSHRA
 
 
 
 
G 05
  V B    
1 REHAN SIDDIQUI
 
R 20
2 TWINKLE JAKHAR
 
G 15
3 JASMEET KAUR
 
R 10
4 BHAVYA
 
B 05
  VI A    
1 AANCHAL GODARA
 
G 20
2 KUSUM
 
Y 15
3 MANAN
 
B 10
4 RUPESH
 
Y 05
  VI B    
1 HARSH WARDHAN
 
R 20
2 SAPNA
 
B 15
3 DIKSHA
 
B 10
4 DAKSHITA
 
R 05
  VII A    
1 GOURI NANDA
 
B 20
2 KHUSHLEEN
 
R 15
3 ISHPREET
 
B 10
4 AASTHA GODARA
 
R 05
  VII B    
1 BHAWNA
 
R 20
2 YOGITA KHICHI
 
Y 15
3 DOLLY
 
B 10
4 RAMANDEEP
 
G 05
  VIII A    
1 DISHITA GUMBER
 
B 20
2 ABHISHEK
 
R 15
3 JASHANDEEP
 
G 10
4 MEENU
 
Y 05
  VIII B    
1 GAGANDEEP
 
R 20
2 ARCHANA
 
G 15
3 SIMRAN
 
R 10
4 RANVEER SINGH
 
Y 05
  IX A    
1 SIMRAN KAUR
 
G 20
2 MEGHA
 
Y 15
3 VANSH
 
R 10
4 YOGESH
 
B 05
  IX B    
1 HARSHIT
 
B 20
2 SNEHA MEHARADA
 
Y 15
3 NUPUR SOMANI
 
B 10
4 GARIMA SHARMA
 
R 05
  X A    
1 REMAN
 
 B 20
2 PRINCE SINGLA
 
Y 15
3 MANNAT CHOUDHARY
 
R 10
4 AARZOO
 
R 05
  X B    
1 RINKITA
 
Y 20
2 SAKSHI SWAMI
 
G 15
3 VISHANDEEP
 
R 10
4 SNEHA GOYAL
 
Y 05
  XI ARTS    
1 MANINDER SINGH
 
G 20
2 RAHUL
 
R 15
3 KAMNA CHOUDHARY
 
G 10
4 CHAILSI GILL
 
Y 05
  XI COM    
1 NEHA CHOUDHARY
 
B 20
2 ARSHDEEP KAUR
 
B 15
3 ARADHANA GAHLOT
 
Y 10
4 HARMANPREET KAUR
 
G 05
  XI SC    
1 KHUSHI  VIRK
 
B 20
2 RAJPREET
 
B 15
3 EKTA
 
Y 10
4 SHAINA
 
Y 05
  XII COM    
1 DIKSHA
 
R 20
2 PRANJALI
 
Y 15
3 GUDIYA
 
Y 10
4 GURSHARAN SINGH
 
B 05
  XII ARTS    
1 ISHA MEHARADA
 
R 20
2 MUSKAN SONI
 
Y 15
3 ANKITA
 
R 10
4 DEEPANSHI
 
G 05
  XII SC    
1 YASHPREET SAINUI
 
G 20
2 ARNEET
 
G 15
3 KAVITA
 
B 10
4 VISHU DHAMIJA
 
Y 05
 
 
 
PRINCIPAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Latest News
  • 23 Jun Result Zonal Round- India Today Young master Quiz 2021.
    Read more...
  • 17 Jun 3 days Artificial Intelligence Multi DisciplinaryPedagogies- English Teacher Workshop conducted by CBSE - Intel Team
    Read more...
  • 08 Jun "Mitti Ke Khilone" Online Clay Modelling for KG Section Students 7th. June 2021.
    Read more...
  • 08 Jun World Environment Day Celebration -5th June 2021.
    Read more...
  • 08 Jun Online Rangoli with natural items on 30th May 2021
    Read more...
  • 08 Mar Welcome To Our Official Website
    Read more...

Copyright © 2014 Sanskar International Academy. All Rights Reserved | Privacy Policy